Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Sex Steroid Hormones >

Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract Brown Yellow Powder GMP Certificated

Yi Da Chemical CO.LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Yi Da Chemical CO.LTD
City: Suzhou
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-189-15433717
Contact Person:
Miss Alice Wang
    Buy cheap Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract Brown Yellow Powder GMP Certificated from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract Brown Yellow Powder GMP Certificated from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract Brown Yellow Powder GMP Certificated from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract Brown Yellow Powder GMP Certificated from wholesalers

    Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract Brown Yellow Powder GMP Certificated

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : yida
    Model Number : usp
    Certification : gmp
    Price : usd
    Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability : 100000000kg
    Delivery Time : 24 hours
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract Brown Yellow Powder GMP Certificated

    Product name: Curculigo orchioides extract
    Other name: common curculigo rhizome extract
    Latin Name: Rhizoma Curculiginis extract
    Extract source: root
    Appearance : Brown yellow powder
    Sepcification : 4:1 5:1 10:1 20:1 TLC

    Functions of Curculigo orchioides extract:
    1.It can Strengthen bones and muscles,remove cold dampness,so It is Widely used for impotence of pure cold, bones and muscles paralysis soft.
    2.It can Cure frequent micturition,so it can prevent night to urinate more.

    3. Curing impotence
    4. Enhance immunity


    Applications of Curculigo orchioides extract:
    1.It is mainly used in pharmaceutical field;
    2.It is used in health product industry;
    3.As pharmaceutical raw materials.


    Curculigo Orchioides Extract

    Product Specification: 5:1, 10:1
    Latin Name: Rhizoma Curculiginis
    Botanical Source: Root

    Heavy Metal10PPM
    Ash5%
    Loss on Drying5%
    Total Plate Count1000CFU/gm
    E. CoilNegative
    SalmonellaNegative
    Yeast & Mould100CFU/gm

    Main Functions:
    1.Increasing the sexual function not side effect
    2.Solving the problem of erectile slow and extend the time of sexual intercourse
    3.Treating male impotence and prospermia
    4.Enhancing physical sbility

    Product name: Curculigo orchioides extract
    Other name: common curculigo rhizome extract
    Latin Name: Rhizoma Curculiginis extract
    Extract source: root
    Appearance : Brown yellow powder
    Sepcification : 4:1 5:1 10:1 20:1 TLC

    Functions of Curculigo orchioides extract:
    1.It can Strengthen bones and muscles,remove cold dampness,so It is Widely used for impotence of pure cold, bones and muscles paralysis soft.
    2.It can Cure frequent micturition,so it can prevent night to urinate more.

    3. Curing impotence
    4. Enhance immunity


    Applications of Curculigo orchioides extract:
    1.It is mainly used in pharmaceutical field;
    2.It is used in health product industry;
    3.As pharmaceutical raw materials.


    Our Advantage:

    High quality with competitive price:
    1) Standard: Enterprise Standard
    2) All Purity:>=99%
    3) We are manufacturer and can provide high quality products with factory price.

    Fast and safe delivery:
    1) Parcel can be sent out in 24 hours after payment. Tracking number available
    2) Secure and discreet shipment. Various transportation methods for your choice.
    3) Customs pass rate: >=99%
    4) We have our own agent/retailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast and safe, and we have stock in there for transferring.

    We have clients throughout the world:
    1) Professional service and rich experience make customers feel at ease, adequate stock and fast delivery meet their desire.
    2) Market feedback and goods feedback will be appreciated, meeting customer's requirement is our responsibility.
    3) High quality, competitive price, fast delivery, first-class service gain the trust and praise from the customers.

    Everybody is talking the similar words, what I want to say is: Just give me a chance, Just have a try on me, maybe you will get a surprise from me!

    Skype:live:yidahg Email:yidahg@163.com

    Quality Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract Brown Yellow Powder GMP Certificated for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Yi Da Chemical CO.LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.